Testlauf IIIb Elite , 23.04.2021

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

Startzeit Anmeldungen: 43 open new window

Kat Rg Name Vorname Club Jg Start 37 44 Ziel +
HE  Hubmann Daniel OL Regio Wil198314:00:0002:4506:4707:12 +0:08
HE  Howald Florian OLG Herzogenbuchsee199114:01:0002:4506:4207:10 +0:06
HE  Kyburz Matthias OLK Fricktal199014:02:0002:4706:4207:06 +0:02
HE  Hadorn Joey ol norska199714:03:0002:5807:26 +0:22
HE 11  Hubmann Martin OL Regio Wil198914:04:0003:0207:0907:36 +0:32
HE  Egger Jonas OLV Hindelbank199414:05:0002:4906:5607:24 +0:20
HE 17  Ruch Remo OLG Skandia199514:06:0003:0407:2207:48 +0:44
HE 15  Buchs Pascal ANCO199714:07:0003:0007:1607:45 +0:41
HE  Meier Christoph OLV Baselland199314:08:0002:5506:5707:24 +0:20
HE  Rancan Riccardo OLG Pfäffikon199614:09:0002:4806:5607:24 +0:20
HE 20  Ullmann Silvan ol.biel.seeland199814:10:0003:0607:3808:09 +1:05
HE 19  Hellmüller Sven OLG Welsikon199514:11:0002:5407:2707:55 +0:51
HE 23  Werren Ueli ol norska / OLG Bern199414:12:0003:1507:5108:23 +1:19
HE 11  Zbinden Noah OLV Baselland199614:13:0002:5607:0707:36 +0:32
HE 22  Huber-Svensson Raffael OLG Säuliamt198814:14:0003:2107:5308:18 +1:14
HE 13  Suter Timo OLG Cordoba199814:15:0002:5507:1107:39 +0:35
HE 15  Aebersold Fabian ol.biel.seeland200014:16:0003:0007:1807:45 +0:41
HE  Egger Reto OLK Rafzerfeld199914:17:0002:5807:31 +0:27
HE 18  Polsini Tino OLV Baselland199914:18:0003:0907:54 +0:50
HE 24  Anderes Sandro OL Regio Olten199714:19:0003:3009:0709:41 +2:37
HE 21  Soldini Jonas CA Rosé200014:20:0003:0807:4208:11 +1:07
HE    Bieri Andrin OLG Pfäffikon199814:21:00dns
HE 10  Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö199114:24:0002:5207:0507:35 +0:31
HE  Fosser Kaspar Norge199914:25:0002:4706:3707:04 +0:00
HE 13  Michiels Yannick Belgium199114:26:0002:5807:1107:39 +0:35
DE  Roos Elena O-92 Piano di Magadino199114:30:0002:4407:1307:47 +0:01
DE  Ruch Martina OLG Skandia / ol norska199414:31:0002:5908:0608:38 +0:52
DE  Gross Paula OL Zimmerberg199614:32:0002:5907:4408:16 +0:30
DE  Aebersold Simona ol.biel.seeland199814:33:0002:4107:1407:46 +0:00
DE  Hauswirth Sabine ol norska198714:34:0003:0207:4108:12 +0:26
DE 16  Roggo Andrea OLG Kakowa199514:35:0003:2209:1609:58 +2:12
DE  Bachmann Sofie OLV Baselland199714:36:0003:0608:0408:38 +0:52
DE 13  Hotz Marita OLK Argus199714:37:0003:1508:4109:15 +1:29
DE  Pezzati Elena SCOM Mendrisio199914:38:0003:0008:19 +0:33
DE    Kyburz Sarina ol norska / OLG Huttwil199114:39:0002:5707:39mp
DE 12  Probst Anja OLG Bern / ol norska200014:40:0003:0308:3409:09 +1:23
DE  Müller Katrin OLG Rymenzburg199714:41:0003:2008:2608:59 +1:13
DE  Gemperle Eline OLK Argus200014:42:0003:2108:2208:54 +1:08
DE 11  Nyfeler Siri OLG Thun / ol norska199914:43:0003:0408:3009:04 +1:18
DE 10  Suter Siri OLG Cordoba200014:44:0003:1008:2809:03 +1:17
DE 15  Hadorn Kim ol norska199914:45:0003:0308:5209:26 +1:40
DE 17  Meister Joëlle OLG Dachsen200014:46:0003:4809:5010:27 +2:41
DE 14  Karhola Lotta Finland199114:49:0003:2008:3809:19 +1:33



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch

T