thurgorienta OL, 02.05.2021

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

ALL Anmeldungen: 78 open new window

Kat Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Ziel +
D10  Rütti Natalie 2011 OLC Kapreolo10:29:5510:30 0:00
D10  Tinner Martina 2012 thurgorienta9:31:4811:58 +1:28
D10  Friedli Nina 2012 OL Amriswil10:35:2714:57 +4:27
D10  Schönholzer Livia 2011 10:56:2517:36 +7:06
D10  Gysin Muriel 2012 thurgorienta10:53:1619:38 +9:08
D10  Reubi Niculina 2012 thurgorienta10:42:4521:11 +10:41
D10  Winteler Madlaina 2012 OLG Welsikon11:02:1822:19 +11:49
D12  Schegg Lorena 2009 OL Regio Wil9:50:0510:56 0:00
D12  Reubi Annalia 2009 thurgorienta10:49:1211:32 +0:36
D12  Reubi Madlaina 2010 thurgorienta10:51:5911:57 +1:01
D12  Tschopp Nora 2009 OLG Dachsen11:05:1112:30 +1:34
D12  Tinner Sarah 2010 thurgorienta9:27:5413:39 +2:43
D12  Rechberger Nora 2010 thurgorienta10:11:3213:43 +2:47
D12  Läubli Kathrin 2009 10:56:2319:05 +8:09
D12  Lopez Liliana 2010 9:30:5625:54 +14:58
D12  Habegger Livia 2010 10:57:1230:20 +19:24
D12   Grollmann Sandra 2010 10:19:02mp
D14  Röhrl Malin 2007 OL Amriswil10:37:1009:10 0:00
D14  Schiller Nesa 2007 OLG St. Gallen/App.11:12:0209:27 +0:17
D14  Gasser Sina 2007 OL Regio Wil11:01:5209:45 +0:35
D14  Good Rahel 2007 thurgorienta9:38:1610:11 +1:01
D14  Schweizer Lena 2007 OL Regio Wil11:08:5510:22 +1:12
D14  Weber Winona 2007 thurgorienta10:08:3612:43 +3:33
D14  Geiger Mona 2008 OL Regio Wil10:59:1815:27 +6:17
D16  Benz Leonie 2005 OLG St. Gallen/App.11:07:2012:23 0:00
D16  Haldimann Salome 2005 OL Regio Wil10:23:0112:31 +0:08
D16  Röhrl Leony 2005 OL Amriswil10:37:0713:32 +1:09
D16  Riediker Melina 2006 thurgorienta10:49:0513:43 +1:20
D20  Geiger Ladina 2002 OL Regio Wil10:59:1124:49 0:00
DAL  Hubmann Nina 2003 OL Regio Wil10:56:3917:12 0:00
DAL  Deininger Eliane 2000 OLG St. Gallen/App.11:08:4317:19 +0:07
DAL  Senn Siana 2001 O-Motion10:49:0117:33 +0:21
DAL  Hubmann Lisa 2004 OL Regio Wil11:02:1018:35 +1:23
DAL  Ott Noemi 2002 OL Regio Wil9:54:3920:07 +2:55
DAL  Aegler Nora 2001 OL Regio Wil11:06:0220:48 +3:36
DAL  Meyerhans Daniela 2003 OL Regio Wil10:41:1822:22 +5:10
H10  Burkhart Jonin 2012 OL Regio Wil9:47:4912:49 0:00
H10  Kehrli Silas 2012 10:27:0313:22 +0:33
H10  Good Fabian 2012 thurgorienta9:37:0614:11 +1:22
H10  Latscha Jonathan 2012 thurgorienta10:12:4114:41 +1:52
H10  Müller Tiago 2012 OL Amriswil10:11:1615:21 +2:32
H10  Müller Eric 2012 OL Amriswil10:05:1516:25 +3:36
H10  Tschopp Tim 2012 OLG Dachsen11:00:5617:38 +4:49
H12  Good Janik 2010 thurgorienta9:40:0311:46 0:00
H12  Müller Timo 2010 OL Amriswil10:04:5112:05 +0:19
H12  Gysin Linus 2009 thurgorienta10:46:3113:03 +1:17
H12  Burkhart Andri 2010 OL Regio Wil9:48:5715:32 +3:46
H12   Benz Julian 2009 OLG St. Gallen/App.11:02:51mp
H12   Schweizer Alexej 2009 OL Regio Wil11:00:43mp
H14  Niedermann Jonas 2007 OL Regio Wil10:20:3112:34 0:00
H14  Meier Eric 2007 OL Amriswil10:31:5413:18 +0:44
H14  Riediker Jannis 2008 thurgorienta10:42:1013:26 +0:52
H14  Friedli Lars 2008 OL Amriswil10:34:5213:55 +1:21
H14  Keller Raphael 2007 thurgorienta9:56:0214:08 +1:34
H14  Weber Lio 2008 thurgorienta10:07:1814:53 +2:19
H14  Rechberger Mike 2007 thurgorienta10:11:0014:54 +2:20
H14  Schmid Bastian 2008 OL Regio Wil10:15:4716:52 +4:18
H14  Wittenberg Timo 2008 OL Regio Wil10:57:5116:59 +4:25
H14  10 Stricker Mattia 2007 OL Amriswil10:43:5918:35 +6:01
H14  11 Meier Luis 2007 OL Amriswil10:27:3019:03 +6:29
H14  12 Rutz Darius 2007 OLG St.Gallen /Appenzell10:13:2720:11 +7:37
H14  13 Forrer Florian 2007 thurgorienta10:54:3520:16 +7:42
H16  Müller Livio Matteo 2005 thurgorienta10:55:2312:16 0:00
H16  Schweizer Joel 2006 OL Regio Wil11:07:2813:07 +0:51
H16  Ziegler Micha 2005 OL Regio Wil10:11:4313:27 +1:11
H16  Wittenberg Andrin 2006 OL Regio Wil11:00:2513:59 +1:43
H16  Bretscher Tim 2005 thurgorienta10:06:2417:16 +5:00
H16  Forrer Jonathan 2005 thurgorienta9:27:0419:24 +7:08
H18  Röhrl Silas 2003 OL Amriswil10:34:4614:48 0:00
H18  Zoller Silvan 2003 TV Thayngen10:59:3118:43 +3:55
H20   Scheurer Mathias 2001 OLV Martadns
HAL  Bieri Andrin 1998 OLG Pfäffikon10:40:0215:23 0:00
HAL  Hutzli Janis 2002 OL Regio Wil11:11:0215:27 +0:04
HAL  Freuler Florian 2002 thurgorienta / Glarner OLG10:22:4815:51 +0:28
HAL  Schmid Joschi 2004 OL Regio Wil10:25:0216:00 +0:37
HAL  Wolfensberger Simon 2004 OLC Winterthur10:54:0516:04 +0:41
HAL  Benz Andrin 2001 OLG St. Gallen/App.11:02:4916:16 +0:53
HAL   Hubmann Daniel 1983 OL Regio Wil11:08:04mp



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch