Test Neutralisation, 10.10.2021

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

Speaker Anmeldungen: 50 open new window

Kat Rg Name Vorname Club Jg Start 201 204 203 Ziel +
H12   Kraus Mark OLC Winterthur200917:28:5101:20 01:24
H12   Kaukenas Benediktas OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach200916:41:5301:4201:56 01:30 02:25
H12   Hagedorn Max OL Zimmerberg201016:40:0600:5101:13 00:40
H12   Roth Linus OLC Winterthur201016:39:4801:1201:00 01:31
H12   Lang Nico OLG Stäfa201016:31:5406:5607:14 07:20 07:30
H12   Haan Jonas OLG Stäfa201012:18:1500:1200:43 00:21 00:50
H12   Kuhn Laurin OLG Pfäffikon200911:59:1000:10-1:46:41 00:25 00:35
H12   Heilmeier Nils OLC Winterthur201011:43:0600:15 00:33 29:30
H12   Bär Ludwig OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach200911:39:5900:2000:23 00:23 32:09
H12   Kleih Simon OLK Rafzerfeld201011:37:2800:3601:03 00:52 01:09
H14   Häusler Yann OL Zimmerberg200710:42:0026:2325:38 26:28
H14   Klieber Benjamin OL Zimmerberg200811:06:1500:53 01:00
H14   Riediker Jannis thurgorienta200811:04:3800:1400:38 00:17 00:51
D14   Hüppi Rahel OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach200810:32:00
D14   Gasser Sina OL Regio Wil200710:56:00
H50   Hauck Nikolaus OLG Stäfa196911:10:00
D16   Riediker Melina thurgorienta200610:58:00
D16   Klieber Sanjana OL Zimmerberg200611:02:00
H45   Bruderer Stephan OLG Zürich197210:59:00
DAM   Bruderer Selina TV Volketswil200410:56:00
D14   Kahlert Sara OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach200710:24:00
D14   Schneebeli Nina OLK Rafzerfeld200710:20:00
H70   Schifferle Joerg Olv Zug194910:10:00
H70   Bruderer Robert TV Volketswil194910:58:00
H80   Thoma Josef OL Regio Wil19399:46:00
H80   Steiner Alfred OLC Kapreolo19399:50:00
D10   Naef Salome OLG Stäfa201110:40:00
D14   Kaukenaite Beatrice OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach200710:44:00
D12   Senn Liah OLG Stäfa200910:42:00
H60   Meier Daniel OLK Argus196110:59:00
H60   Knill Peter OLG St. Gallen/App.196010:03:00
D12   Emery Céline OLG Zürich201012:00:00
H55   Gerlach Christian thurgorienta196611:04:00
H65   Wehrli Peter OLG Rymenzburg195411:13:00
DAK   Klieber-Kühne Andrea OL Zimmerberg197810:32:00
DAK   Bruderer Sophie 200810:56:00
D45   Fierz Gasser Martina O-Motion197211:47:00
D50   Sannwald-Frei Claudia OLG Stäfa197110:49:00
D50   Graf Heidi OL Regio Wil196810:53:00
D50   Riediker Monika thurgorienta197111:01:00
D60   Barth Marianne OLG Stäfa196110:25:00
D60   Piguet Arlette OL Zimmerberg195711:05:00
D65   Plüss Brigitta OLG Rymenzburg195611:15:00
OK   Wintsch Alfred OLC Kapreolo19569:34:00
OK   Dircksen Freja OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach201010:46:00
D45   Talbot Nadine OLG Stäfa197611:15:00
D45   Hauck Cornelia OLG Stäfa197211:11:00
DAK   Schmitter-Grätzer Käthi OLG Galgenen196611:00:00
DAK   Bruderer Sabine 197311:04:00
DAK   Aeberhardt Sibille OLG Stäfa198511:08:00



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch