Argus Nacht Staffel, 28.02.2020

no guarantee - separat system - especially for speaker

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

Startzeit Anmeldungen: 39 open new window

Kat Rg Club Name Vorname Jg Start 87 82 Ziel +
STR3  argus champions Walti Otto196219:30:001:36:132:21:42mp
STR1  TV Sissach Studer Lukas198819:30:0010:5056:211:06:20
STR1  pHotztuusig Hotz Marita199719:30:0010:4942:3252:40
STR1  Argus Champignons Bryner Patrik199019:30:0010:0635:2142:38
STR1  Reusstal-Express Erne Jan199919:30:0009:5533:1838:55
STR1  Crèmeschnitte Rea Erich199819:30:0010:441:01:351:14:14
STR1  Biberteam Lüthi Malin200419:30:0024:581:17:181:35:18
STR1  Hutätä Iis Schnyder Adrian197119:30:0019:0854:311:03:59
STR1  bussola 1 Zingg Luca199319:30:0010:3438:1446:27
STR1  Team Siames Lüscher Rasmus199319:30:0015:5055:051:13:38
STR1  bussola 1/3 Röthlisberger Ismael199319:30:0009:4732:5738:22
STR2  argus champions Walti Claudia200019:30:0057:091:19:44
STR2  TV Sissach Wernli Tom195419:30:001:27:012:00:53
STR2  pHotztuusig Hotz Sanna200219:30:001:05:581:20:52
STR2  Argus Champignons Müller Sandrine199519:30:0054:391:11:15
STR2  Reusstal-Express Huber Thomas197019:30:0051:251:23:28
STR2  Crèmeschnitte Merz Oswald195719:30:001:25:542:02:30
STR2  Schoggimousse Merz Ines198519:30:001:03:281:26:42
STR2  Biberteam Weber Nina200419:30:001:28:102:53:58
STR2  Hutätä Iis Kopp Nicole199019:30:001:24:201:49:18
STR2  bussola 1 Brunner Anina199319:30:0057:331:14:18
STR2  Team Siames Pedersen Lasse195919:30:001:28:542:05:26
STR2  bussola 1/3 Brunner Rahela199419:30:0052:071:12:29
STR1  argus champions Walti Benjamin199719:30:0010:2935:2842:38
STR3  TV Sissach Speich Cornelia199019:30:001:50:212:36:33mp
STR3  pHotztuusig Hotz Daniel196719:30:001:33:282:01:242:09:36
STR3  Argus Champignons Frei Lukas199319:30:001:22:061:47:481:55:13
STR3  Reusstal-Express Erne Lukas196919:30:001:36:142:04:012:11:42
STR3  Crèmeschnitte Klauser Daniel198119:30:001:50:462:20:442:53:26
STR1  Schoggimousse Klauser Adrian197619:30:0011:1738:4147:19
STR3  Biberteam Uhlmann Noemi200319:30:001:54:41mp
STR3  Hutätä Iis Bächler Erich196719:30:001:50:102:21:462:45:02
STR3  Hutätä Zwöö Bürge David198919:30:001:27:521:51:241:59:07
STR3  bussola 1 Gerber Markus196419:30:001:27:021:55:312:03:57
STR3  Team Siames Lüscher Susanne195919:30:001:55:46mp
STR3  bussola 1/3 Röthlisberger Michael199119:30:001:24:081:53:252:01:11
STR3  Schoggimousse Klauser Roman197419:30:001:41:352:21:002:34:02
STR2  Hutätä Zwöö Brambilla Stefano196719:30:0056:341:16:48
STR1  Hutätä Zwöö Vogel Roger197119:30:0011:1236:2243:05



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch

T