Rg | Name Vorname | Jg | Club | Start | Radio1 | Radio2 | Finish | + R1 |
1 | Suter Liliane | 1998 | OL Zimmerberg | 10:54:00 | 05:44 | 14:28 | +0:00 | |
2 | Enz Maja | 1989 | OLK Rafzerfeld | 10:52:00 | 05:52 | 14:44 | +0:08 | |
3 | Borner Giulia | 1995 | OL Zimmerberg | 10:32:00 | 06:02 | 14:45 | +0:18 | |
4 | Lehmann Christine | 1989 | OLG Skandia | 10:30:00 | 06:07 | 17:06 | +0:23 | |
5 | Feucht Ladina | 1992 | OLG Schaffhausen | 10:37:00 | 06:08 | 14:44 | +0:24 | |
5 | Pel Céline | 1999 | OLK Wiggertal | 10:38:00 | 06:08 | 15:18 | +0:24 | |
7 | Frank Aline | 1986 | OLG Skandia | 11:05:00 | 06:11 | 15:54 | +0:27 | |
8 | Jutzi Deborah | 1992 | OLV Hindelbank | 10:28:00 | 06:12 | 16:14 | +0:28 | |
9 | Oppliger Chantal | 1995 | OLG Cordoba | 10:45:00 | 06:14 | 17:43 | +0:30 | |
10 | Wild Sonja | 1988 | OLK Argus | 10:47:00 | 06:18 | 18:24 | +0:34 | |
11 | Steck Lena | 1995 | OLK Fricktal | 10:44:00 | 06:21 | 16:13 | +0:37 | |
12 | Jakob Nadia | 1998 | Bucheggberger OL | 10:48:00 | 06:25 | 17:09 | +0:41 | |
13 | Kappenberger Carmen | 1983 | Ski-O Swiss | 10:53:00 | 06:29 | 15:50 | +0:45 | |
14 | Rubitschon Milena | 1994 | OLV Zug | 11:01:00 | 06:31 | 16:17 | +0:47 | |
15 | Julmy Nathalie | 1990 | OLC Omström Sense | 10:29:00 | 06:32 | 16:09 | +0:48 | |
16 | Knöpfli Tabea | 1994 | OLG Welsikon | 10:25:00 | 06:35 | 15:54 | +0:51 | |
16 | Vogel Silja | 2000 | OLG St. Gallen/App. | 11:00:00 | 06:35 | 16:51 | +0:51 | |
18 | Suter Magdalena | 1990 | OLG Cordoba | 11:04:00 | 06:39 | 17:21 | +0:55 | |
19 | Puntschart Linda | 1996 | OLG Chur | 10:31:00 | 06:41 | 17:26 | +0:57 | |
20 | Strässler Corina | 1998 | OLK Rafzerfeld | 10:36:00 | 06:46 | 16:13 | +1:02 | |
20 | Schenkel Isabelle | 1985 | OLG Suhr | 10:55:00 | 06:46 | 16:53 | +1:02 | |
22 | Berger Anne-Lea | 1991 | 10:27:00 | 06:57 | 17:11 | +1:13 | ||
23 | Egger Sara | 1992 | OLV Hindelbank | 10:41:00 | 06:58 | 17:09 | +1:14 | |
24 | Venema Juliana | 1986 | bussola ok | 10:46:00 | 07:16 | 19:50 | +1:32 | |
25 | Scheidegger Corinne | 1990 | OLG Skandia | 10:59:00 | 07:18 | 17:58 | +1:34 | |
26 | Hodler Regula | 1985 | OLG KTV Altdorf | 10:51:00 | 07:40 | 18:55 | +1:56 | |
27 | Accola Ursina | 1980 | 10:58:00 | 07:41 | 18:53 | +1:57 | ||
28 | Häfliger Michelle | 1994 | OLG Suhr | 10:49:00 | 07:42 | 18:46 | +1:58 | |
29 | Arnet Fiona | 2001 | OLC Kapreolo | 10:35:00 | 07:47 | 18:26 | +2:03 | |
30 | Caluori Ursina | 1985 | OLC Kapreolo | 10:39:00 | 07:53 | 20:46 | +2:09 | |
31 | Bucher Romea | 1994 | OL Regio Olten | 10:33:00 | 07:56 | 18:39 | +2:12 | |
32 | Nembrini Nina | 1992 | C.O. Aget Lugano | 10:40:00 | 08:15 | 21:19 | +2:31 | |
33 | Hitz Nicole | 1993 | OLK Argus | 10:56:00 | 08:26 | 18:24 | +2:42 | |
34 | Häfliger Nicole | 1993 | OLG Suhr | 10:42:00 | 09:17 | 20:37 | +3:33 | |
35 | Rahn Franziska | 1992 | OLG Suhr | 11:02:00 | 09:44 | 21:09 | +4:00 | |
Hardegger Selma | 1996 | OLC Winterthur | 10:26:00 | 17:47 | ||||
Attinger Sophie | 2000 | OL Zimmerberg | 10:34:00 | 22:00 | ||||
Straszewska Katarzyna | 1984 | OLG Basel | 10:43:00 | dns | ||||
Bachmann Anik | 1999 | OL Zimmerberg | 10:50:00 | 18:46 | ||||
Burkart Käthi | 1994 | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 10:57:00 | 16:19 | ||||
Zürcher Rahel Judith | 1997 | OLV Hindelbank | 11:03:00 | 15:52 |