Belpathlon, 15.09.2018

Stnr Anmeldungen: 87 open new window

Kat Rg Name1 Name2 Club Stnr Inline Bike Rad Finish +
SM    Nussbaumer Rico Nussbaumer Rico 1 27:08 1:36:45 2:53:27 4:01:09 +41:53
SM    Hirschi Michael Gantrischbike.ch 3 27:26 1:31:24 2:38:55 3:35:16 +16:00
SM    Burri Marco Burri Marco 4 27:29 1:31:47 2:44:19 3:55:55 +36:39
SM    Martin Ruegge velovirus.ch/tab-di.com 5 27:24 1:44:35 3:02:57 4:11:13 +51:57
SM    Hostettler André Hostettler André 6 30:25 1:43:59 3:06:04 4:10:22 +51:06
SM    Trüssel Adrian scholengervierzg 7 32:54 1:45:58 2:58:36 4:05:24 +46:08
SM    Walzer Markus Heilsarmee Bern 8 30:27 1:38:44 2:53:27 4:03:28 +44:12
SM    Brülhart Markus Brülhart Markus 9 dns
SM    Schild Martin oschovierzg 10 29:37 1:39:33 2:53:26 3:58:02 +38:46
SM    Melideo Gianni Hämpus Laufgruppe 11 33:06 1:51:00 3:08:41 4:14:31 +55:15
SM    Linder Jan gantrischbike.ch 12 29:34 1:35:41 2:47:16 4:02:52 +43:36
SM    Soder Gregory Raiffeisen Tri-Club 13 33:08 1:53:32 3:17:26 4:29:57 +70:41
SM    Ojo-Bigler Kolade Ojo-Bigler Kolade 14 dns
SM    Holzwarth Dominique RC Steffisburg 15 33:30 1:43:12 3:07:35 4:29:05 +69:49
SM    Zeller Heinz Zeller Heinz 16 35:20 1:53:13 3:17:28 4:28:41 +69:25
SM    Gerber Peter aemmefit 17 25:38 1:21:12 2:25:19 3:19:16 +0:00
SM    Roth Peter VMCAarwangen 18 28:20 1:45:28 3:03:31 4:17:36 +58:20
SM    Glauser Claude Glauser Claude 19 30:26 1:42:19 3:00:09 4:17:42 +58:26
SM    Kurmann Jürg TCNM 20 35:36 1:58:35 3:23:25 4:35:00 +75:44
SM    Bregy Ralf sputnik-bikeshop.ch 21 27:28 1:33:43 2:44:22 3:54:54 +35:38
SM    Allenbach Philippe SRS Pro Sportler 22 29:36 1:37:44 2:52:10 3:52:31 +33:15
SM    Rezapoor Mojtaba Rezapoor Mojtaba 23 dns
SM    Peter Markus Triclub Zofingen 24 25:38 1:26:00 2:32:19 3:37:38 +18:22
SM    Glatthard Simon Glatthard Simon 25 32:45 1:47:35 3:03:59 4:16:29 +57:13
SM    Hunziker Sascha Hunziker Sascha 26 33:47 1:57:31 mp
SM    Lutz Juan Lutz Juan 27 40:07 2:14:21 4:03:24 mp
SW    Ruegge Tabea bigfriends.ch/tab-di.com 100 30:24 1:41:50 2:57:41 4:00:54 +6:44
SW    Allenbach Denise SRS Pro Sportler 101 36:02 1:57:31 3:19:09 4:34:45 +40:35
SW    Bracher Barbara www.bikecenter.ch 102 30:28 1:40:26 2:50:26 3:54:10 +0:00
CW    Zimmermann C Meister A Team Thun-Buechibärg 200 dns
CX    Hauswirth S Wermelinger R Ski + Velo - Center 300 30:45 1:28:16 2:33:32 3:20:36 +0:00
CX    Fuerbringer A Fuerbringer A CaAn 301 31:50 2:06:59 3:24:08 4:22:08 +61:32
CX    Zbinden V Mast N Kraftwerk 302 34:28 2:02:56 3:17:11 4:21:57 +61:21
CX    Lemann A Kempa O Lempa 303 33:07 1:56:35 3:19:41 mp
CX    Aebischer C Krähenbühl J Hüü emau! 304 26:15 1:51:53 3:04:35 4:14:25 +53:49
CX    Heinemann D Vetsch S Thömus & Jerrys 305 34:11 1:41:13 3:04:03 4:04:55 +44:19
CX    Fariello S Stocker B Windschatte-Bremser 306 36:24 1:39:26 3:10:01 4:11:52 +51:16
CX    Hügli R Nyffenegger D Daniela & Roger 307 28:28 1:44:29 2:56:29 3:58:38 +38:02
CX    Sprenger D Stettler J S & S Express 308 28:28 1:44:14 3:01:57 4:09:27 +48:51
CX    Aebersold-Graf A Abersold-Graf A be-activ 309 36:30 5:29:06 +128:30
CX    Schenker C Lüthi K Nid amäude 310 31:30 1:43:52 2:58:46 3:55:19 +34:43
CX    Stamm I Stamm D nid besser aber länger 311 41:42 2:00:41 3:27:16 4:30:04 +69:28
CX    Bögenholz S Bärlocher M sporthuus.ch 312 28:30 1:39:32 2:58:06 4:02:52 +42:16
CX    Künzi S Künzi S Künzis 313 26:14 1:44:07 2:48:15 3:47:07 +26:31
CX    Krebs A Russo D Crazy Krebslis 314 35:37 1:39:54 2:48:17 3:59:02 +38:26
CX    Kämpfer X Kämpfer B Kämpfers eifach 315 29:17 1:48:39 3:06:43 4:19:18 +58:42
CX    Wüthrich S Wüthrich S Schwether & chline Brüetsc 316 29:10 1:42:44 2:43:06 3:47:49 +27:13
CX    Vetter R Vetter P asap 317 26:16 1:44:15 2:48:14 3:52:31 +31:55
CM    Wyss A Ryffel L Thömus-Oldies 400 29:15 1:28:35 2:30:32 3:25:13 +0:00
CM    Bähler C Wasem M Thömus Biker 401 30:27 1:37:31 2:54:26 3:57:24 +32:11
CM    Marending M Matthias J M & Ms Power 402 26:03 1:33:49 2:45:09 3:42:20 +17:07
CM    Reimann M Oser M Team Rebels 403 26:20 1:40:09 2:56:20 3:55:29 +30:16
CM    Aegerter T Kaufmann T TomTom 404 32:43 1:46:32 3:04:47 4:12:29 +47:16
CM    Bigot E Murer T Eric+Thom 405 34:25 1:54:59 3:06:40 4:10:16 +45:03
CM    Caluori C Hess P Würfler 406 26:17 1:33:50 2:43:53 3:47:13 +22:00
CM    Brand A Ritter B SRS Pro Sportler 407 29:17 dns
TX    Sommer M Sommer K Team Richi 500 4:34:31 +81:48
TX    Haldemann C Gygax B à discrétion 501 1:31:02 3:54:16 +41:33
TX    Briggeler M Waber B LSV Uetendorf 1 502 34:25 1:39:21 2:40:18 3:27:00 +14:17
TX    Wermuth A Rindlisbacher R Schwandenhubel Racing Crew 503 35:36 1:39:04 2:48:10 4:01:36 +48:53
TX    Künzi N Schori R ATIBA 1 504 29:02 1:34:33 2:45:19 3:39:36 +26:53
TX    Bärtschi M Stettler U EKR -Team 505 29:10 1:35:09 2:54:08 4:09:26 +56:43
TX    Arnold K Abegglen T Snowboardverband Bern BABE 506 36:17 2:03:38 3:37:46 4:45:24 +92:41
TX    Franic N Marro M God save Nelly 507 32:21 1:48:29 2:57:23 3:56:31 +43:48
TX    Kunfermann D Kunfermann S Belper Knollen Selection 508 36:16 4:14:32 +61:49
TX    Zbinden P Hostettler A SC Rüschegg Nordisch 509 34:30 1:45:26 4:04:40 +51:57
TX    Schumacher K Lüscher R SC Rüschegg Nordisch 2 510 4:27:40 +74:57
TX    Jost S Brönnimann D Wadächrampf 511 32:17 2:30:20 3:58:21 5:05:04 +112:21
TX    Kropf M Gerber M Vechigen Chrampfer 512 1:54:46 3:07:28 3:59:46 +47:03
TX    Vittori N Josi D Auch Namenlos grandios 513 dns
TX    Zoller B Studer N Turnverein Luterbach 514 36:17 2:01:04 3:26:23 4:29:33 +76:50
TX    Taska Z Hänni A Toniczek 515 37:55 1:49:03 3:07:44 4:03:56 +51:13
TX    Stöckli M Zehnder S M-Gastro 4.0 516 31:57 1:44:20 2:59:30 4:31:03 +78:20
TX    Vögeli P Vital R Olé Olé 517 29:00 1:37:31 2:57:22 3:58:03 +45:20
TX    Ritzmann R Ramseier S Team easy going 518 27:21 1:31:22 2:39:39 3:44:25 +31:42
TX    Beer U Straubhaar T LSV Uetendorf 2 519 27:47 1:38:23 2:41:06 3:36:57 +24:14
TX    Weibel A Schüpbach M LSV Uetendorf 3 520 29:00 1:43:36 3:02:10 4:06:10 +53:27
TX    Wälchli I Wiese L 4 Underdogs 521 33:02 2:05:37 3:25:49 4:27:57 +75:14
TX    Wäfler M Riesen H Bäupbärg-Schnäggä 522 36:15 2:14:47 3:42:44 4:52:43 +100:00
TX    Messerli S Bühler R HACO Elite 523 40:00 1:59:48 3:19:00 4:05:26 +52:43
TX    Buri A Blatter L SC Rüti 524 32:58 1:54:45 3:02:33 mp
TX    Neuenschwander R Neuenschwander S Zäggäfrässer 525 35:33 1:45:17 2:55:29 4:03:43 +51:00
TX    Mathys C Tanner C TCNM-Racing Team 526 35:36 1:49:47 3:12:10 4:17:48 +65:05
TX    Wenger I Bigler M Gantrisch Bike & Sport 527 32:19 1:27:39 2:25:42 3:12:43 +0:00
TX    Lainer M Jacob K Turboschnecken 528 36:14 1:41:50 3:06:14 4:46:49 +94:06
TX    Käser C Kropf B Team Niesen 529 27:49 1:29:21 2:32:38 3:32:49 +20:06
TX    Häuptli T Kolli C Chestnut street wanderers 530 43:38 1:48:07 2:59:59 4:06:13 +53:30


bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch