Bern by Night #2, 10.12.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

M Anmeldungen: 49 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start 51 Finish + R1
Peter Marius 2004 ol.biel.seeland 19:00:00 13:17 45:04 0:00
Schletti Silvan 2005 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 13:24 45:25 +0:07
Probst Anja 2000 OLG Bern / ol norska 19:00:00 13:29 43:36 +0:12
Hotz Sanna 2002 OLK Argus 19:00:00 13:30 43:17 +0:13
Herzig Andreas 1982 OLG Kakowa 19:00:00 13:36 43:28 +0:19
Bachmann Sofie 1997 OLV Baselland 19:00:00 13:52 mp +0:35
Niggli Simone 1978 OLV Hindelbank/ol norska 19:00:00 14:47 43:23 +1:30
Probst Marc 1969 OLG Bern / ol norska 19:00:00 14:55 43:50 +1:38
Eglin Michael 1973 bussola ok 19:00:00 15:02 47:31 +1:45
10  Egger Thomas 1964 ol norska/ol.biel.seeland 19:00:00 15:18 49:39 +2:01
11  Gehriger Peter 1965 ol.biel.seeland 19:00:00 15:23 52:23 +2:06
12  Flückiger Rolf 1968 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 15:24 49:29 +2:07
13  Räss Simon 1980 OLG Bern 19:00:00 15:27 47:18 +2:10
14  Birrer Katja 1992 OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:00:00 15:28 48:40 +2:11
15  Würsten Mirjam 2002 OLG KTV Altdorf 19:00:00 15:30 46:53 +2:13
16  Schnyder Adrian 1971 OLC Omström Sense 19:00:00 15:31 49:34 +2:14
17  Bernhard Stephan 1965 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 15:33 51:05 +2:16
18  Neuenschwander Elin 2005 OLG Thun 19:00:00 15:36 49:28 +2:19
19  Sterchi Leonie 2004 ol norska 19:00:00 15:43 48:39 +2:26
20  High Darrell 1968 CARE Vevey 19:00:00 15:52 47:00 +2:35
21  Bucher Dominique 1991 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 16:14 50:22 +2:57
22  Koenig Thomas 1967 OLG Bern 19:00:00 16:47 48:35 +3:30
23  Zürcher Rahel Judith 1997 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 17:04 54:52 +3:47
24  Jakob Jana 2005 Bucheggberger OL 19:00:00 17:13 53:56 +3:56
25  Beutler Jonas 1981 ol norska/ OLG Thun 19:00:00 17:38 50:52 +4:21
26  Husner Eveline 1997 OLK Wiggertal 19:00:00 17:39 54:54 +4:22
27  Eglin Irène 1975 bussola ok 19:00:00 19:08 1:00:27 +5:51
28  Schmuki Aline 2005 ol.biel.seeland 19:00:00 19:11 57:44 +5:54
29  Peter Luzius 1964 ol.biel.seeland 19:00:00 19:45 mp +6:28
30  Hüni Corina 2001 OLG Thun 19:00:00 21:40 52:01 +8:23
31  Sutter Stefan 1962 OLG Bern 19:00:00 21:58 1:03:03 +8:41
32  Hadorn Kim 1999 ol norska 19:00:00 22:18 53:43 +9:01
33  Fasel Thomas 1990 OLC Omström Sense 19:00:00 22:31 53:30 +9:14
34  Jakob Fabienne 2000 Bucheggberger OL 19:00:00 22:39 53:42 +9:22
35  Alabor Finn 2006 OLG Kakowa 19:00:00 22:54 1:06:15 +9:37
36  Wellenreiter Celine 2001 OLG Thun 19:00:00 23:09 57:58 +9:52
37  Furrer Pierre 1977 19:00:00 23:12 54:53 +9:55
38  Zürcher Bernhard 1971 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 23:19 1:07:12 +10:02
39  Zürcher Judith 1968 OLV Hindelbank 19:00:00 23:21 1:07:12 +10:04
40  Blattner Martin 1966 19:00:00 23:51 1:20:27 +10:34
41  Habegger Peter 1959 OLG Stäfa 19:00:00 23:54 1:16:48 +10:37
42  Dätwyler Urs 1964 OLG Hondrich 19:00:00 27:08 1:08:13 +13:51
43  Alabor Erik 1966 OLG Kakowa 19:00:00 27:37 1:19:54 +14:20
44  Hess Markus 1966 OLG Thun 19:00:00 32:04 1:19:07 +18:47
  Aebischer Bernhard 1961 OLC Omström Sense 19:00:00 dns
  Kimmig Emil 1957 OLV Luzern 19:00:00 dns
  Schaffner Beat 1973 OLG Bern 19:00:00 dns
  Schaffner Martin 1966 OLK Piz Hasi 19:00:00 dns
  Züllig Sarina 2001 OLG Thun/OLV Baselland 19:00:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch

T