Bern by Night #2, 10.12.2021

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

ALL Anmeldungen: 117 open new window

Kat Rg Name Vorname Club Jg Start 51 Ziel +
Seibel Valentin OLG Hondrich200619:00:0012:1126:55 0:00
Neuenschwander Nils OLG Thun200719:00:0012:2126:59 +0:04
High Heather CA Rosé200619:00:0012:3527:06 +0:11
Probst Nina OLG Bern / ol norska200219:00:0012:2927:17 +0:22
Lüthi Lotta Marit OLG Biberist SO200819:00:0012:4227:20 +0:25
Hamel Justine ANCO200519:00:0012:3927:36 +0:41
Schafer Loriane CA Rosé200119:00:0013:2329:29 +2:34
Cudré-Mauroux Laurine CA Rosé200419:00:0013:2029:33 +2:38
Lüthi-Probst Mirjam OLG Biberist SO197219:00:0013:4229:40 +2:45
10 Niggli Lars ol norska201119:00:0013:2833:43 +6:48
11 Gwerder und Frischkn Laurin und Christia 19:00:0015:3534:40 +7:45
12 Herzig Sabine Bike-O Nordwestschweiz197819:00:0015:5834:46 +7:51
13 Gwerder Janis 200819:00:0015:3634:50 +7:55
14 High Alison CA Rosé197719:00:0015:3535:07 +8:12
15 Kunz Annina ol norska200819:00:0015:4036:06 +9:11
16 Kunz Christine ol norska197519:00:0015:4236:10 +9:15
17 Niggli Anja ol norska201119:00:0016:3439:10 +12:15
18 Cuperus Johan GCO Gruyère197119:00:0016:5339:21 +12:26
19 Ruch Ruth OLG Skandia196719:00:0016:3239:29 +12:34
20 Schafer Peggy CA Rosé197119:00:0016:5839:53 +12:58
21 Marti Kurt 197119:00:0015:4740:06 +13:11
22 Kessler Marine CA Rosé200519:00:0015:4540:36 +13:41
23 Husner Anton und Lily OLK Wiggertal19:00:0017:0341:07 +14:12
24 Bitterli Adrian OLG Thun196119:00:0017:2941:13 +14:18
25 Aeschlimann Céline & Christoph ol norska201119:00:0020:2145:21 +18:26
26 Aeschlimann Michèle & Beatrice ol norska201119:00:0020:2447:49 +20:54
27 Hohl Therese ol.biel.seeland196719:00:0027:3048:18 +21:23
28 Christen Susanne OLV Hindelbank197019:00:0025:1450:16 +23:21
29 Hofstetter Ueli ol.biel.seeland195419:00:0026:3351:13 +24:18
30 Schneider Markus OLG Biberist SO196219:00:0026:0851:29 +24:34
31 Rüegsegger Ueli TV Luterbach / OLG Biberis196619:00:0023:1152:09 +25:14
32 Affolter Ruedi 196819:00:0025:1854:39 +27:44
33 Ruch Stefan OLG Skandia196719:00:0025:2157:07 +30:12
34 Dick Amelie+andreas OLG Bern / UBOL201019:00:0025:1157:39 +30:44
 Gwerder Laurin und Corina 201019:00:00dns
 Hofer Judith OLG Thun/OLV Baselland196819:00:00dns
 Waldmann Esther und Res 195819:00:00dns
Kyburz Matthias OLK Fricktal199019:00:0025:5144:46 0:00
Hubmann Daniel OL Regio Wil198319:00:0026:2146:24 +1:38
Pezzati Tobia SCOM Mendrisio199619:00:0026:5847:47 +3:01
Buchs Pascal ANCO199719:00:0027:0447:52 +3:06
Moser Florian ol norska199819:00:0027:0748:41 +3:55
Lubasch Mischa OLV Hindelbank199719:00:0027:0248:42 +3:56
Meier Christoph OLV Baselland199319:00:0027:0049:58 +5:12
Aebersold Fabian ol.biel.seeland200019:00:0030:2351:16 +6:30
Müller Dominic OLG Thun200319:00:0030:3151:29 +6:43
10 Bührer Matthieu CA Rosé200619:00:0029:0754:33 +9:47
11 Diener Lukas ol norska / OLG Bern199219:00:0030:5954:39 +9:53
12 Rulka Miron OLG Biberist SO200119:00:0029:5056:07 +11:21
13 Zürcher David OLV Hindelbank200019:00:0029:4456:51 +12:05
14 Hägler Kaspar OLV Baselland198819:00:0032:2357:30 +12:44
15 Egger Jonas OLV Hindelbank199419:00:0035:1659:00 +14:14
15 von Arx Philipp OL Regio Olten199219:00:0035:2459:00 +14:14
17 Kyburz Sarina ol norska199119:00:0033:4259:28 +14:42
18 Roth Beat OLG Biberist SO198119:00:0036:581:03:17 +18:31
18 Sterchi Tobias ol norska200219:00:0038:311:03:17 +18:31
20 Würsten Marcel OLG KTV Altdorf199519:00:0037:091:03:35 +18:49
21 Kessler Sébastien CA Rosé200319:00:0036:381:04:37 +19:51
22 Schnyder Elia OLC Omström Sense200519:00:0036:471:04:52 +20:06
23 Bergmann Beat ol norska197819:00:0037:131:05:35 +20:49
24 Würsten Patrick OLG KTV Altdorf / OLG Gold199919:00:0037:071:05:39 +20:53
25 Hodel Simon ol norska197919:00:0038:481:05:58 +21:12
26 Luzzi Damiano CO Lausanne-Jorat199419:00:0040:271:09:14 +24:28
27 Gut Nils Manuel CA Rosé / OLG Bern200119:00:0048:041:24:03 +39:17
 Bührer Thomas CA Rosé196819:00:0038:06mp
 Hamel Simon ANCO200219:00:00dns
 Howald Severin OLG Herzogenbuchsee198919:00:00dns
 Soldini Jonas CA Rosé200019:00:00dns
Hotz Sanna OLK Argus200219:00:0013:3043:17 0:00
Niggli Simone OLV Hindelbank/ol norska197819:00:0014:4743:23 +0:06
Herzig Andreas OLG Kakowa198219:00:0013:3643:28 +0:11
Probst Anja OLG Bern / ol norska200019:00:0013:2943:36 +0:19
Probst Marc OLG Bern / ol norska196919:00:0014:5543:50 +0:33
Peter Marius ol.biel.seeland200419:00:0013:1745:04 +1:47
Schletti Silvan OLV Hindelbank200519:00:0013:2445:25 +2:08
Würsten Mirjam OLG KTV Altdorf200219:00:0015:3046:53 +3:36
High Darrell CARE Vevey196819:00:0015:5247:00 +3:43
10 Räss Simon OLG Bern198019:00:0015:2747:18 +4:01
11 Eglin Michael bussola ok197319:00:0015:0247:31 +4:14
12 Koenig Thomas OLG Bern196719:00:0016:4748:35 +5:18
13 Sterchi Leonie ol norska200419:00:0015:4348:39 +5:22
14 Birrer Katja OLG Herzogenbuchsee199219:00:0015:2848:40 +5:23
15 Neuenschwander Elin OLG Thun200519:00:0015:3649:28 +6:11
16 Flückiger Rolf OLV Hindelbank196819:00:0015:2449:29 +6:12
17 Schnyder Adrian OLC Omström Sense197119:00:0015:3149:34 +6:17
18 Egger Thomas ol norska/ol.biel.seeland196419:00:0015:1849:39 +6:22
19 Bucher Dominique OLV Hindelbank199119:00:0016:1450:22 +7:05
20 Beutler Jonas ol norska/ OLG Thun198119:00:0017:3850:52 +7:35
21 Bernhard Stephan OLV Hindelbank196519:00:0015:3351:05 +7:48
22 Hüni Corina OLG Thun200119:00:0021:4052:01 +8:44
23 Gehriger Peter ol.biel.seeland196519:00:0015:2352:23 +9:06
24 Fasel Thomas OLC Omström Sense199019:00:0022:3153:30 +10:13
25 Jakob Fabienne Bucheggberger OL200019:00:0022:3953:42 +10:25
26 Hadorn Kim ol norska199919:00:0022:1853:43 +10:26
27 Jakob Jana Bucheggberger OL200519:00:0017:1353:56 +10:39
28 Zürcher Rahel Judith OLV Hindelbank199719:00:0017:0454:52 +11:35
29 Furrer Pierre 197719:00:0023:1254:53 +11:36
30 Husner Eveline OLK Wiggertal199719:00:0017:3954:54 +11:37
31 Schmuki Aline ol.biel.seeland200519:00:0019:1157:44 +14:27
32 Wellenreiter Celine OLG Thun200119:00:0023:0957:58 +14:41
33 Eglin Irène bussola ok197519:00:0019:081:00:27 +17:10
34 Sutter Stefan OLG Bern196219:00:0021:581:03:03 +19:46
35 Alabor Finn OLG Kakowa200619:00:0022:541:06:15 +22:58
36 Zürcher Bernhard OLV Hindelbank197119:00:0023:191:07:12 +23:55
36 Zürcher Judith OLV Hindelbank196819:00:0023:211:07:12 +23:55
38 Dätwyler Urs OLG Hondrich196419:00:0027:081:08:13 +24:56
39 Habegger Peter OLG Stäfa195919:00:0023:541:16:48 +33:31
40 Hess Markus OLG Thun196619:00:0032:041:19:07 +35:50
41 Alabor Erik OLG Kakowa196619:00:0027:371:19:54 +36:37
42 Blattner Martin 196619:00:0023:511:20:27 +37:10
 Bachmann Sofie OLV Baselland199719:00:0013:52mp
 Peter Luzius ol.biel.seeland196419:00:0019:45mp
 Aebischer Bernhard OLC Omström Sense196119:00:00dns
 Kimmig Emil OLV Luzern195719:00:00dns
 Schaffner Beat OLG Bern197319:00:00dns
 Schaffner Martin OLK Piz Hasi196619:00:00dns
 Züllig Sarina OLG Thun/OLV Baselland200119:00:00dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch