Bern By Night #1, 19.11.2021

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

ALL Anmeldungen: 94 open new window

Kat Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Ziel +
Meister Joëlle 2000 OLG Dachsen18:40:0036:51 0:00
High Heather 2006 CA Rosé18:40:0037:37 +0:46
Zaugg Timon J. 2007 OLV Hindelbank18:40:0047:35 +10:44
Zaugg Andreas M. 1976 OLV Hindelbank18:40:0047:48 +10:57
Aebischer Bernhard 1961 OLC Omström Sense18:40:0047:55 +11:04
Niggli Anja 2011 ol norska18:40:0047:59 +11:08
Dick Andreas 1972 OLG Bern / UBOL18:40:0048:21 +11:30
Marxer Rachel 2006 ol norska18:40:0048:59 +12:08
Senn Martin 1979 OLG Bern18:40:0049:59 +13:08
10 Rüegsegger Noé 2005 OLG Biberist SO18:40:0055:03 +18:12
11 High Alison 1977 CA Rosé18:40:0056:04 +19:13
12 Kessler Marine 2005 CA Rosé18:40:0056:21 +19:30
13 Grossenbacher Franziska 1981 UBOL18:40:0056:22 +19:31
14 Waldmann Res 1957 18:40:0056:38 +19:47
15 Julmy Nathalie 1990 OLC Omström Sense18:40:0056:49 +19:58
16 Ruch Ruth 1967 OLG Skandia18:40:0059:07 +22:16
17 Cuperus Johan 1971 GCO Gruyère18:40:001:07:41 +30:50
18 Schafer Peggy 1971 CA Rosé18:40:001:10:07 +33:16
19 Aeschlimann Céline + Christoph ol norska18:40:001:12:35 +35:44
20 Aeschlimann Michèle + Beatrice ol norska18:40:001:13:57 +37:06
21 Schnyder Stefan 1968 OLC Omström Sense18:40:001:15:47 +38:56
22 Scala Renato 1945 OLG Bern18:40:001:16:03 +39:12
23 Habegger Peter 1959 OLG Stäfa18:40:001:57:05 +80:14
 Kunz Christine 1975 ol norska18:40:00mp
 Kunz Nora 2013 ol norska18:40:00mp
 Ruch Stefan 1967 OLG Skandia18:40:00mp
 Rüegsegger Ueli 1966 TV Luterbach / OLG Biberis18:40:00mp
 Alabor Erik 1966 OLG Kakowa18:40:00dns
 Blattner Martin 1966 18:40:00dns
 Csécs Kinga 1982 OLG Bern18:40:00dns
 Cuperus Yvana 2005 CA Rosé18:40:00dns
 Kunz Thomas 1972 ol norska18:40:00dns
 Kunz Lea 2010 ol norska18:40:00dns
Kyburz Matthias 1990 OLK Fricktal18:40:0047:36 0:00
Soldini Jonas 2000 CA Rosé18:40:0047:41 +0:05
Egger Jonas 1994 OLV Hindelbank18:40:0050:04 +2:28
Meier Christoph 1993 OLV Baselland18:40:0050:07 +2:31
Müller Dominic 2003 OLG Thun18:40:0050:11 +2:35
Aebersold Fabian 2000 ol.biel.seeland18:40:0050:48 +3:12
Pezzati Tobia 1996 SCOM Mendrisio18:40:0054:42 +7:06
Schmutz Pascal 2004 Bucheggberger OL18:40:0055:35 +7:59
Ruch Remo 1995 OLG Skandia18:40:0056:15 +8:39
10 Werren Ueli 1994 ol norska / OLG Bern18:40:0059:47 +12:11
11 Diener Lukas 1992 ol norska / OLG Bern18:40:0059:53 +12:17
12 Rulka Miron 2001 OLG Biberist SO18:40:0059:54 +12:18
13 Hauswirth Sabine 1987 ol norska18:40:001:00:01 +12:25
14 Niggli Matthias 1973 ol norska18:40:001:03:09 +15:33
15 Roth Beat 1981 OLG Biberist SO18:40:001:03:19 +15:43
16 Bergmann Beat 1978 ol norska18:40:001:07:46 +20:10
17 Hodel Simon 1979 ol norska18:40:001:11:16 +23:40
18 Luzzi Damiano 1994 CO Lausanne-Jorat18:40:001:11:33 +23:57
19 Mazuez Mathieu 1986 OLG Bern18:40:001:14:40 +27:04
20 Räss Simon 1980 OLG Bern18:40:001:14:47 +27:11
21 Matthäus Kaspar 2004 OLG Bern/Matthäus O Team18:40:001:19:42 +32:06
22 Meyer Olivier 1998 OLG Murten18:40:001:32:35 +44:59
 Buchs Pascal 1997 ANCO18:40:00mp
 Hauswirth Rolf 1979 ol norska18:40:00mp
 Lubasch Mischa 1997 OLV Hindelbank18:40:00mp
 Schnyder Elia 2005 OLC Omström Sense18:40:00mp
 Wittwer Florian 1989 Bucheggberger OL18:40:00mp
 Hägler Kaspar 1988 OLV Baselland18:40:00dns
Kessler Sébastien 2003 CA Rosé18:40:0051:36 0:00
Bachmann Sofie 1997 OLV Baselland18:40:0055:21 +3:45
Wey Hanna 2001 OLG Zürich18:40:0055:36 +4:00
Ruch Martina 1994 OLG Skandia18:40:0055:43 +4:07
Probst Anja 2000 OLG Bern / ol norska18:40:0056:18 +4:42
Hüni Corina 2001 OLG Thun18:40:0058:46 +7:10
Schnyder Adrian 1971 OLC Omström Sense18:40:001:00:49 +9:13
Wellenreiter Celine 2001 OLG Thun18:40:001:01:27 +9:51
Ebneter Marc 1980 OLG Bern18:40:001:01:40 +10:04
10 Hadorn Kim 1999 ol norska18:40:001:03:32 +11:56
11 Herzig Andreas 1982 OLG Kakowa18:40:001:03:43 +12:07
12 Furrer Susann 1981 OLV Hindelbank18:40:001:03:57 +12:21
13 Zürcher Rahel Judith 1997 OLV Hindelbank18:40:001:11:36 +20:00
14 Eglin Michael 1973 bussola ok18:40:001:11:42 +20:06
15 Schmuki Aline 2005 ol.biel.seeland18:40:001:14:01 +22:25
16 Jordi Urs 1965 OLG Hondrich18:40:001:17:35 +25:59
17 Zürcher Bernhard 1971 OLV Hindelbank18:40:001:22:22 +30:46
18 Zürcher Judith 1968 OLV Hindelbank18:40:001:22:23 +30:47
19 Troxler Lea Malin 2001 OLG Hondrich18:40:001:22:35 +30:59
20 Cudré-Mauroux Laurine 2004 CA Rosé18:40:001:33:15 +41:39
21 Hohl Therese 1967 ol.biel.seeland18:40:001:34:12 +42:36
22 Gehriger Peter 1965 ol.biel.seeland18:40:001:34:13 +42:37
23 Wenger Hermann 1961 OLG Bern18:40:001:34:15 +42:39
24 Husner Eveline 1997 OLK Wiggertal19:07:001:45:39 +54:03
25 Bisang Otti 1955 OLG Basel18:40:002:00:34 +68:58
 Egger Thomas 1964 ol norska/ol.biel.seeland18:40:00mp
 High Darrell 1968 CARE Vevey18:40:00mp
 Hotz Sanna 2002 OLK Argus18:40:00mp
 Jungo Marie-Anne Steinauer Michael ol.biel.seeland18:40:00mp
 Schafer Leonard 1961 OLC Omström Sense18:40:00mp
 Schafer Loriane 2001 CA Rosé18:40:00mp
 Züger Stephan 1964 OLG Thun18:40:00mp
 Alabor Finn 2006 OLG Kakowa18:40:00dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch